Sussex Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2011/2012
League Rules

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION THREE EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 02-Sep-2011 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Burgess Hill I Won
20
3
Tuesday 06-Sep-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club I Cooden II Won
17
5
Thursday 08-Sep-2011 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Corals VI Lost
8
14
Sunday 18-Sep-2011 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Brighton II Lost
7
15
Friday 23-Sep-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Copthorne Squash Club III Won
17
8
Sunday 25-Sep-2011 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Crawley Squash Club I Won
20
0
M
Thursday 29-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Burgess Hill I Won
18
8
Thursday 29-Sep-2011 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II Cooden II Won
19
6
Thursday 06-Oct-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club I Weald II Lost
10
16
Friday 14-Oct-2011 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Crawley Squash Club I Lost
7
19
Friday 14-Oct-2011 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Cooden II Won
20
1
Wednesday 19-Oct-2011 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II Brighton II Won
15
9
Sunday 23-Oct-2011 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Brighton II Lost
8
19
Friday 28-Oct-2011 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Dolphin III Won
20
3
Friday 28-Oct-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Corals VI Lost
5
17
Thursday 03-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Weald II Lost
6
18
Thursday 03-Nov-2011 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Cooden II Lost
11
16
Thursday 03-Nov-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club I Brighton II Lost
8
17
Friday 04-Nov-2011 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Corals VI Won
18
7
Thursday 10-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Cooden II Lost
5
20
Thursday 10-Nov-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club I Burgess Hill I Won
19
3
Sunday 20-Nov-2011 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Dolphin III Won
19
7
Thursday 24-Nov-2011 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Copthorne Squash Club III Won
15
8
Thursday 01-Dec-2011 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Crawley Squash Club I Lost
8
16
Thursday 01-Dec-2011 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II Burgess Hill I Won
14
6
Wednesday 07-Dec-2011 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II Corals VI Won
20
4
Friday 16-Dec-2011 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Weald II Lost
5
20
Friday 06-Jan-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Crawley Squash Club I Won
18
4
Thursday 12-Jan-2012 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II Copthorne Squash Club III Won
18
6
Friday 13-Jan-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Crawley Squash Club I Lost
8
17
Sunday 15-Jan-2012 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Burgess Hill I Won
19
6
Wednesday 18-Jan-2012 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II Dolphin III Won
18
9
Sunday 22-Jan-2012 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Copthorne Squash Club III Won
20
2
Monday 23-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Brighton II Lost
7
16
M
Friday 27-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Cooden II Won
17
7
Friday 03-Feb-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Weald II Won
17
5
Thursday 09-Feb-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Dolphin III Won
16
10
Friday 10-Feb-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Weald II Lost
7
18
U
Thursday 16-Feb-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Weald II Lost
3
18
U
Friday 17-Feb-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Dolphin III Lost
11
16
Thursday 23-Feb-2012 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II Crawley Squash Club I Won
19
5
Sunday 26-Feb-2012 17:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Dolphin III Won
19
4
Thursday 01-Mar-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club I Dolphin III Won
20
3
Friday 02-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Copthorne Squash Club III Won
19
4
Friday 02-Mar-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Burgess Hill I Won
17
7
Thursday 08-Mar-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club I Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
0
20
DC
Friday 09-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Corals VI Won
17
11
Thursday 15-Mar-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Crawley Squash Club I Lost
9
16
Sunday 18-Mar-2012 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Weald II Lost
7
18
Friday 23-Mar-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Burgess Hill I Won
20
2
Thursday 29-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
3
18
M
Friday 30-Mar-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Brighton II Lost
4
20
Thursday 05-Apr-2012 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Corals VI Lost
9
17
Thursday 05-Apr-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Brighton II Lost
-10
20
D*
Thursday 12-Apr-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club I Corals VI Won
19
4
Sunday 22-Apr-2012 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Cooden II Won
20
-10
T*
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]