Sussex Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2011/2012
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Dolphin
Club Address The Dolphin, Pasture Hill Road Haywards Heath West Sussex Post Code RH16 1LY Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01444 457337 Fax 01444 415668
Website http://www.placesforpeopleleisure.org/centres/the-dolphin/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Chris Markham Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Dolphin [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 15-Sep-2011 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals I Directions
20
2
Dolphin I
Thursday 15-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
17
3
Dolphin V
Monday 19-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin II Directions
8
14
West Worthing I
A
Tuesday 20-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin V Directions
16
8
Crawley Squash Club III
U
Friday 23-Sep-2011 19:40 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Crowborough I Directions
15
9
Dolphin I
Sunday 25-Sep-2011 18:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Corals IX Directions
18
8
Dolphin IV
Monday 26-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin II Directions
12
17
Corals III
Tuesday 27-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin V Directions
19
6
Copthorne Squash Club V
Thursday 29-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
18
8
Burgess Hill I
Monday 03-Oct-2011 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Won Dolphin I Directions
17
9
Corals II
Wednesday 05-Oct-2011 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Weald IV Directions
7
18
Dolphin IV
Friday 07-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won David Lloyd I Directions
9
15
Dolphin II
Friday 07-Oct-2011 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Drew Brighton IV Directions
0
0
Dolphin V
W
Sunday 09-Oct-2011 17:00 PREMIER DIVISION Won Middleton I Directions
9
16
Dolphin I
Thursday 13-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Directions
15
10
Dolphin IV
Monday 17-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin II Directions
7
15
East Grinstead I
Tuesday 18-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin V Directions
11
14
Weald IV
Thursday 20-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
20
1
East Grinstead IV
A
Saturday 22-Oct-2011 16:00 DIVISION ONE Won Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
6
19
Dolphin II
Monday 24-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
19
4
Crawley Squash Club III
Friday 28-Oct-2011 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Brighton II Directions
20
3
Dolphin III
Tuesday 01-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin V Directions
16
10
Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Thursday 03-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
6
18
Weald II
Monday 07-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin II Directions
6
18
Brighton I
Tuesday 08-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin V Directions
5
20
Corals IX
Thursday 10-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
5
20
Cooden II
Friday 11-Nov-2011 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Lewes II Directions
2
20
Dolphin IV
U
Thursday 17-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Drew Dolphin IV Directions
0
0
Brighton IV
W
Friday 18-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead IV Directions
5
17
Dolphin V
Sunday 20-Nov-2011 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
19
7
Dolphin III
Monday 21-Nov-2011 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Dolphin I Directions
6
15
Horsham I
Friday 25-Nov-2011 19:40 DIVISION ONE Won Weald I Directions
9
16
Dolphin II
Saturday 26-Nov-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Copthorne Squash Club V Directions
3
18
Dolphin IV
Monday 28-Nov-2011 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Dolphin I Directions
2
20
Copthorne Squash Club I
Thursday 01-Dec-2011 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
8
16
Crawley Squash Club I
Thursday 01-Dec-2011 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Lewes II Directions
16
7
Dolphin V
Monday 05-Dec-2011 19:40 DIVISION ONE Won Crowborough II Directions
6
19
Dolphin II
Monday 02-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Drew Brighton IV Directions
0
0
Dolphin IV
W
Monday 02-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Drew Dolphin V Directions
0
0
Brighton IV
W
Monday 09-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin II Directions
7
19
Crowborough II
Tuesday 10-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin V Directions
1
20
Dolphin IV
M
Wednesday 18-Jan-2012 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Weald II Directions
18
9
Dolphin III
Thursday 19-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
20
2
Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Friday 20-Jan-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Brighton I Directions
11
16
Dolphin II
Monday 23-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
7
16
Brighton II
M
Wednesday 25-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won West Worthing I Directions
10
14
Dolphin II
M
Thursday 26-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
20
4
Copthorne Squash Club V
U
Friday 27-Jan-2012 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Horsham I Directions
9
16
Dolphin I
Friday 27-Jan-2012 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Weald IV Directions
17
8
Dolphin V
Monday 06-Feb-2012 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Dolphin I Directions
8
15
Corals I
Thursday 09-Feb-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Burgess Hill I Directions
16
10
Dolphin III
Monday 13-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin II Directions
17
8
Weald I
Wednesday 15-Feb-2012 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
6
18
Dolphin IV
Thursday 16-Feb-2012 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
15
9
Dolphin I
M
Friday 17-Feb-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Cooden II Directions
11
16
Dolphin III
Saturday 18-Feb-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club V Directions
20
1
Dolphin V
Monday 20-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin II Directions
16
11
David Lloyd I
Sunday 26-Feb-2012 17:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
19
4
Dolphin III
Wednesday 29-Feb-2012 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
8
15
Dolphin V
Thursday 01-Mar-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
20
3
Dolphin III
Friday 02-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
9
14
Dolphin II
Tuesday 06-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin V Directions
19
4
Lewes II
A
Thursday 08-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
20
2
Weald IV
Friday 09-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost East Grinstead I Directions
17
4
Dolphin II
Thursday 15-Mar-2012 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
6
16
Dolphin I
Thursday 15-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
11
16
Corals IX
Monday 19-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin II Directions
20
5
Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 20-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin V Directions
18
3
East Grinstead IV
Thursday 22-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
18
6
Lewes II
Monday 26-Mar-2012 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Won Dolphin I Directions
20
-10
Crowborough I
T
Thursday 29-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
3
18
Copthorne Squash Club III
M
Friday 30-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead IV Directions
6
17
Dolphin IV
H
Monday 02-Apr-2012 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Won Dolphin I Directions
17
9
Middleton I
Wednesday 04-Apr-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Directions
5
17
Dolphin V
Thursday 05-Apr-2012 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
9
17
Corals VI
Saturday 21-Apr-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Corals IX Directions
20
3
Dolphin V
M
Total Fixtures 0
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]